DGI Storstrømmen Petanque                  Tirsdagsmix 2014   Tirsdagsmix 2019                
Navn Klub 29-jan 26-feb 26-mar 30-apr 28-maj 25-jun 30-jul 27-aug 24-sep 29-okt 26-nov Points Plac.
Belinda Svensson Tappernøje 38 36 37 35 37 35 25 28       271 1
Dorrit Dalsgaard Nordfalster 12 39 32 11 27 25 36 21 34     237 2
Jørgen Nielsen Nordfalster 12 39 32 11 27 25 36 21 34     237 1
Vivi Larsen Tappernøje 37 22 11 23   33 38 40 22     226 3
Steen Gromada Tappernøje 37 22 11 23   33 38 40 22     226 2
Alice Svensson Nordfalster 11 22 26 24 34 23 25 24 10     199 4
Villy Larsen Nordfalster 11 22 26 24 34 23 25 24 10     199 3
Birgit Eriksen Nordfalster 24 12 36 22 12 25 35   26     192 5
Henrik Schmidt Nordfalster 24 12 36 22 12 25 35   26     192 4
Lillian Pedersen Stensved 11 35 24 12 23 25 25 11 23     189 6
Claus Foged-Nilsen Stensved 11 35 24 12 23 25 25 11 23     189 5
Nina Larsen Tappernøje 22 24 13 23   21 25 22 36     186 7
Jørgen Andersen Tappernøje 22 24 13 23   21 25 22 36     186 6
Lisbeth Christensen Nordfalster 37 10 11 35 36   40         169 8
Hans Christensen Nordfalster 37 10 11 35 36   40         169 7
Alice Andersen Nordfalster 35 0 39 14   21 23 12 20     164 9
Poul V. Andersen Nordfalster 35 0 39 14   21 23 12 20     164 8
Gyte Rasmussen Stensved 22 11 23 23 11 13 13 34 12     162 10
Finn Christiansen Nordfalster 22 11 23 23 11 13 13 34 12     162 9
Berit Ditlevsen Tappernøje 13 37 12   10 13 24 35 11     155 11
Nanny Christensen Allerslev 33 12 10 24 23 25   0 22     149 12
Jens Sørensen Nykøbing F. 38 36 37 35               146 10
Dorthe Pedersen Stokkemarke 21 24 25 36 23 0 0 12       141 13
Kim Andersen Stokkemarke 21 24 25 36 23     12       141 11
Irene Larsen Stensved 11 35 10 0 12 13 11 36 11     139 14
Bent Pedersen Stensved 11 35 10 0 12 13 11 36 11     139 12
Jytte Pedersen Stensved 0 22 24 24 0 27 13 26 0     136 15
Per Gran P2013 13 37 12   10 13   35 11     131 13
Joel Sørensen Allerslev 33 12 10 24 23 25   0       127 14
Annette Hyltoft Allerslev 0 33 24 12 36 0     10     115 16
Karsten Jensen  Allerslev   33 24   36       10     103 15
Mogens Pedersen Stensved 0   24     27 13 26 0     90 16
Ivonne Buchwald Tappernøje 10 11   0   22   32 12     87 17
Lillian Christensen Stokkemarke 11 12 12 11 0 11 0 26 0     83 18
Kurt Jørgensen Stokkemarke 11 12 12 11 0 11 0 26 0     83 17
Bjarne Schumacher Stokkemarke   0 13 23 22 11 12         81 18
Belinda Nielsson Stokkemarke   0 13 23 22 11 12         81 19
Benny Koch Nordfalster         37 35           72 19
Steen  Rasmussen Tappernøje 10 11   0       32 12     65 20
Rosa Nielsen Stensved 13 13 0   0 11 11 12       60 20
Kim Jørgensen Stensved 13 13 0   0 11 11 12       60 21
Lotte Mogensen Allerslev       12 13 12   0 23     60 20
Valde Pedersen Næstelsø/Br.         23 26   0 10     59 22
Jessie Pedersen Næstelsø/Br.         23 26   0 10     59 22
Finn Arp Tappernøje         22 25   11       58 23
Jytte Arp Tappernøje         22 25   11       58 23
Lone Winther Stensved   11 23 0 14             48 24
Henrik Winther Stensved   11 23 0 14             48 24
Erling Rasmussen Allerslev       12 13 0   0 22     47 25
 Lars Hyltoft   Allerslev  0     12   12     23     47 25
Anne Coroneos Allerslev 23 23                   46 25
Preben Sindahl Allerslev 23 23                   46 27
Rene Jensen Stensved   22   24 0             46 27
Kurt  Reüter Tappernøje           22 24         46 27
Jonna Møller Nordfalster 27   11                 38 26
Per Møller  Nordfalster 27   11                 38 30
Dorrit Hansen Stensved 14 0 0 10 13             37 27
Bent Hansen Stensved 14 0 0 10 13             37 31
Hans Fynbo Stokkemarke 0 11 12 13               36 32
Svend Zichau Næstelsø/Br.                 34     34 33
Hanne Andersen Næstelsø/Br.                 34     34 28
Frederik Frederiksen Tappernøje               28       28 34
Kaj Frederiksen  P2013             26         26 35
Ella Køtter P2013             26         26 29
Ulla Kjær Dalby   0       14 0 12       26 29
Orla Kjær Dalby   0       14 0 12       26 36
Jette Fynbo Stokkemarke 0   12 13               25 31
Bente Plougmand Tappernøje 0     25     0 0       25 31
Kaj Jørgensen P2013 0     25     0 0       25 37
Mikkel Svensson Nordfalster             25         25 37
Finn Olsen P2013             23         23 39
Kirsten Olsen  P2013             23         23 33
Brian Kallegård Trolden             22         22 40
Julie Kallegård Trolden             22         22 34
Inge Hansen Dalby           12           12 35
Jørgen Hansen Dalby         12             12 41
Mette Nielsen Stokkemarke   11                   11 36
Kisser Buxbom Stokkemarke         11             11 36
Carsten Sarup Stokkemarke         11             11 42
Torben Larsen Allerslev         0 11           11 42
Lis Larsen Allerslev         0 11           11 36
Rasmus Kallegård Trolden             11         11 42
Maria Kallegård Trolden             11         11 36
Aksel Andersen Dalby           10           10 45
Vivi Andersen Dalby           10           10 40
Casper Nilsson Stokkemarke           0 0         0 46
Majbritt Klausen Stokkemarke             0         0 41
Flemming Pedersen Stokkemarke             0         0 46